ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16119053

nr 1611 9053

OIL PAINTING

Ernst Lorenz-Murowana (1872-1950), signed, indoor picture. Oil on canvas, 80x120 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 103x142 cm,

Ernst Lorenz-Murowana (1872-1950), Signerad, Interiör. Olja på duk, 80x120 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 103x142 cm

Yes

5000

SEK 3000

Monday April 8 2024
at 20:47:48

8/4 20:42:47 1      Vinnande bud